Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна

С П И С О К

магистрантов к сдаче кандидатского зачета по основам информационных технологий


18 мая 2013 г.


1.

Алексеёнок Виталий Сергеевич




2.

Архаров Антон Александрович




3.

Беляй Татьяна Владимировна




4.
Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна



5.
^ Большакова Елизавета Васильевна



6.

Бортяш Оксана Васильевна




7.

Бровка Лариса Геннадьевна




8.

Булах Антон Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна Владимирович




9.

Голубева Марина Николаевна




10.

Горбачев Денис Валерьевич




11.

Горовая Светлана Сергеевна




12.

Городецкий Глеб Андреевич




13.

Губаревич Александр Владимирович




14.

Гуминский Максим Николаевич




15.

Дятлов Владимир Юрьевич




16.

Зинькевич Кирилл Андреевич




17.

Зуброва Лена Вениаминовна




18.

Ивашнёва Анастасия Сергеевна




19.

Изергина Лена Николаевна




20.

Казак Вячеслав Николаевич




21.

Кляшторный Виталий Владимирович




22.

Костечко Андрей Иванович




23.

Коц Варвара Алексеевна




24.

Куликова Юлия Валерьевна




25.

Лапезо Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна Анжела Сергеевна




26.

Лемачко Снежана Николаевна




27.

Литвина Анастасия Геннадьевна




28.

Макагон Алла Викторовна




29.

Мамошкин Василий Григорьевич




30.

Маркович Кирилл Игоревич









Начало экзамена в 900, кад. корпус (В), ауд. 159


18 мая 2013 г.





1.
^ Мателёнок Светлана Михайловна



2.
Медель Александр Петрович



3.
^ Метла Ольга Станиславовна



4.

Михайловский Евгений Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна Валентинович




5.

Моисеенко Сергей Анатольевич




6.

Мурашкевич Ольга Николаевна




7.

Морозова Антонина Владиславовна




8.

Павлова Лена Вячеславовна




9.

Панфилов Дмитрий Павлович




10.

Петрова Екатерина Николаевна




11.

Плешкун Виктория Валентиновна




12.

Ремнева Татьяна Ивановна




13.
^ Серпуть Марина Вячеславовна



14.

Скрабатун Мария Александровна




15.

Сорокина Татьяна Сергеевна




16.

Соснович Татьяна Викторовна




17.

Станкевич Екатерина Владимировна




18.

Стануль Евгений Петрович




19.
^ Трубович Рената Богданова Екатерина Вадимовна Олеговна



20.

Тычина Сергей Григорьевича




21.

Тяпкин Дмитрий Александрович




22.

Фуртатова Анастасия Юрьевна




23.

Циценко Алла Николаевна




24.

Чулова Наталья Александровна




25.

Шабанов Александр Андреевич




26.

Шарох Анна Анатольевна




27.

Шафиев Кирилл Мустафьевич




28.

Шиндеров Андрей Владимирович




29.

Ширабородин Алексей Сергеевич




30.

Шишкова Наталья Юрьевна






Начало экзамена в 1100, кад. корпус (В), ауд. 159

bogatstvo-vozmozhnost-otlichitsya-10-glava.html
bogatstvo-vozmozhnost-otlichitsya-2-glava.html
bogatstvo-vozmozhnost-otlichitsya-7-glava.html